District 3-5A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Amarillo High | 3-1 | 26-4 |
Tascosa | 2-1 | 22-4 |
Palo Duro | 2-2 | 16-12 |
Plainview | 2-2 | 12-8 |
Caprock | 0-4 | 9-18 |
District 4-4A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Canyon | 9-0 | 21-3 |
Randall | 8-1 | 20-8 |
Hereford | 6-3 | 18-12 |
West Plains | 5-4 | 11-13 |
Pampa | 4-5 | 15-11 |
Borger | 3-6 | 12-9 |
Perryton | 1-8 | 7-19 |
Dumas | 0-9 | 6-20 |
District 1-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Bushland | 5-0 | 20-6 |
Canadian | 4-1 | 20-8 |
Spearman | 3-2 | 21-6 |
Dalhart | 2-3 | 18-9 |
Tulia | 1-4 | 12-17 |
River Road | 0-5 | 5-20 |
District 2-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Idalou | 5-0 | 13-8 |
Childress | 4-1 | 19-8 |
Shallowater | 3-2 | 11-8 |
Slaton | 1-4 | 8-12 |
Lub. Roosevelt | 1-4 | 5-16 |
Abernathy | 1-4 | 14-7 |
District 3-3A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Littlefield | 8-0 | 17-9 |
Muleshoe | 6-2 | 14-10 |
Denver City | 5-3 | 15-12 |
Lamesa | 3-4 | 13-14 |
Brownfield | 3-4 | 11-18 |
Dimmitt | 2-6 | 8-17 |
Friona | 0-8 | 5-19 |
District 1-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Gruver | 5-0 | 19-5 |
West Texas High | 3-2 | 18-8 |
Sunray | 3-2 | 15-11 |
Stratford | 3-2 | 16-9 |
Sanford-Fritch | 1-4 | 13-7 |
Booker | 0-5 | 6-17 |
District 2-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Wellington | 5-0 | 17-9 |
Clarendon | 4-1 | 22-6 |
Quanah | 3-2 | 17-9 |
Wheeler | 2-3 | 12-13 |
Shamrock | 1-4 | 9-14 |
Memphis | 0-5 | 3-16 |
District 3-2A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Panhandle | 5-0 | 20-7 |
Farwell | 4-1 | 23-5 |
Vega | 3-2 | 12-8 |
Boys Ranch | 2-3 | 6-11 |
Bovina | 1-4 | 9-12 |
Highland Park | 0-5 | 7-15 |
District 1-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
McLean | 7-1 | 19-7 |
Miami | 6-1 | 15-9 |
Follett | 6-2 | 10-6 |
Fort Elliott | 4-4 | 8-11 |
Kelton | 3-5 | 9-7 |
Lefors | 1-7 | 4-16 |
Darrouzett | 0-7 | 0-13 |
District 2-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Claude | 4-1 | 14-10 |
Valley | 4-1 | 18-8 |
Silverton | 4-1 | 14-8 |
White Deer | 2-3 | 14-14 |
Groom | 1-4 | 11-14 |
Hedley | 0-5 | 1-16 |
District 3-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Hartley | 3-1 | 11-7 |
Wildorado | 3-1 | 12-14 |
Texline | 3-1 | 10-12 |
Pringle-Morse | 2-3 | 8-13 |
Adrian | 0-4 | 3-17 |
District 4-1A |
||
Team |
District |
Overall |
Nazareth | 5-0 | 19-9 |
Kress | 4-1 | 13-10 |
Happy | 3-2 | 14-11 |
Springlake-Earth | 2-3 | 8-14 |
Lazbuddie | 1-4 | 13-7 |
Hart | 0-5 | 2-17 |
Monday and Tuesday games (times subject to change with weather)
District 3-5A
Tascosa at Plainview
Amarillo High at Caprock
District 4-4A
West Plains at Canyon
Perryton at Borger
Randall at Dumas
Hereford at Pampa
District 1-3A
Bushland at Spearman
River Road at Canadian
Tulia at Dalhart
District 2-3A
Idalou at Childress
Shallowater at Lubbock Roosevelt
Abernathy at Slaton
District 3-3A
Brownfield at Dimmitt
Muleshoe at Lamesa
Denver City at Friona
District 1-2A
West Texas High at Gruver
Sanford-Fritch at Stratford
Booker at Sunray
District 2-2A
Wellington at Shamrock
Wheeler at Clarendon
Memphis at Quanah
District 3-2A
Panhandle at Farwell
Highland Park at Bovina
Vega at Boys Ranch
District 1-1A
Darrouzett at McLean
Follett at Miami
Lefors at Fort Elliott
District 2-1A
White Deer at Claude
Valley at Hedley
Silverton at Groom
District 3-1A
Hartley at Wildorado
Texline at Adrian
District 4-1A
Lazbuddie at Happy
Kress at Springlake-Earth
Nazareth at Hart